Page Loader

White Nude Illusion Lace Dress

KSh1,300.00

Clear

Clear dates

Product Code: N/A SKU: LDR_013B Categories: , , , ,

Description

Item NOLDR-013BProduct0.5200 kg
CategoryDressesOccasionformal
PatternsolidNecklinehammock
Sleeve LengthsleevelessDress Lengthmid calf
ColorwhiteDecorationlace,pockets
Material95%Polyester+5%Spandex

Reviews

Size Chart

Size Chart (CM)
Size Chart (CM)     
Parts/SizesSSMLXL
BustRelax818691102
Stretched9296100112
WaistRelax70747889
Stretched72768091
HipRelax96104112122
Stretched110120130140
LengthRelax108110112114
ElasticityHigh Elasticity

Note:

1.There maybe 1-2 cm deviation in different sizes, locations and stretch of fabrics. Size chart is for reference only, there may be a little difference with what you get.

2.There are 3 kinds of elasticity: High Elasticity (two-sided stretched), Medium Elasticity (one-sided stretched) and Nonelastic (can not stretched ).

3.Color may be lighter or darker due to the different PC display.

4.There maybe a slightly difference on detail and pattern of this dress.

Stylist Notes

Crafted from a dainty-yet-structured guipure lace, this fit-and-flare midi dress features a hollow-out exterior with a nude under layer, allowing the pretty floral detailing to stand out. With slim shoulder straps and a gently flared silhouette, consider pairing yours with heels to add a hint of distinction to your look.

Features

  • Delicate lace dress with nude lining
  • Embroidered insets that accent the fitted bodice
  • Spaghetti straps, side pockets, hidden back zip

 

Categories: