Page Loader

Tribal Shirt Dress

KSh1,200.00

Clear

Clear dates

Product Code: N/A SKU: LDR-032B Categories: , , , , , ,

Description

Item NOLDR-032BProduct Weight0.3700 kg
CategoryDressesOccasionsocial event
PatterntribalNecklinenotched
Sleeve LengthsleevelessDress Lengthankle length
ColormulticoloredDecorationbutton, belt
Material95%Polyester+5%Spandex

Reviews

Size Chart

Size Chart (CM)
Parts/Size SMLXL
BustRelax94.599.5104.5114.5
Stretched96.5101.5106.5116.5
WaistRelax9095100110
Stretched9297102112
SleeveRelax59606162
LengthFront140143146148
Back139.7142.5145.3147.1
ElasticityMedium Elasticity

Note:

1.There maybe 1-2 cm deviation in different sizes, locations and stretch of fabrics. Size chart is for reference only, there may be a little difference with what you get.

2.There are 3 kinds of elasticity: High Elasticity (two-sided stretched), Medium Elasticity (one-sided stretched) and Nonelastic (can not stretched ).

3.Color may be lighter or darker due to the different PC display.

4There maybe a slightly difference on detail and pattern of this dress.

Stylist Notes

  • Fancy printed dress; maxi shirt style
  • Sophisticated collared, button down design
  • Long sleeves, relaxed fit that shows a better fit with a belt included
  • The lightweight fabric makes it perfect
  • Trendy shirt dresses ensures effortless style all year round

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

  1. sarita@outlook.com

    balotgcbq buy xenical

  2. antoniobarreto@outlook.com

    hsunuufe avana 3131

  3. breanne@aol.com

  4. andersnoren60@gmail.com

    gtbkzojm buy baclofen

  5. bigchiefjerry@outlook.com

    suaqougkqq buy trazodone

  6. j.er.r.y.lo.o.5.55@gmail.com

    oh Thisladdyi my shop blogs This my site tips This bests site prednisone 20mg tablets buy prednisolone without prescription prednisone 20mg tablets prednisone buy buy prednisolone https://buyprednisoll.com/# - prednisone 5 mg tablets prednisone tablets

  7. annemary8@hotmail.com

    enkzvoip buy flomax

  8. jacksonjohn118@aol.com

  9. fk8@mail.com

    qkbvimtzc buy zovirax

  10. swankmommy@probbox.com

  11. silvioeua@probbox.com

  12. timroberts@yahoo.com

    kitcfzjx buy zovirax

  13. rollrite@gmail.com

  14. rosina@outlook.com

    hzdilytlip cephalexin 600

  15. j.e.rr.y.lo.o5.55@gmail.com

    topic Go my website appoved Go best site true This my websitee buy addyi online buy flibanserin addyi cost flibanserin interactions addyi side effects https://addyimedication.com/# - flibanserin side effects addyi

  16. je.r.ryl.oo55.5.@gmail.com

    blogslevothyroxine Thislevothyroxine best website topic Go my shop true Goo bests shop levothyroxine and weight loss levothyroxine sodium synthroid levothyroxine buy synthroid levothyroxine https://synthroidr.com/# - levothyroxine synthroid generic

  17. ralphherrera@aol.com

  18. ialane4425751313@yandex.com

    mail order viagra usa walgreens price for cialis 20mg cialis generic where to bay cialis (tadalafil) pills 80mg: http://tadalafilprof.com

  19. rojobn@aol.com

  20. hugodabosspromo@mail.com

    hbtmbdhv buy atarax

  21. nybabe4u@yahoo.com

  22. looch791ny@probbox.com

  23. ialane4425751313@yandex.com

    order viagra generic cialis for daily use cialis generic cialis black 800mg: http://tadalafilprof.com

  24. pauladees@gmail.com

  25. dcassondra8665988113@yandex.com

    buy cialis in italy cialis tadalafil http://tadalafilprof.com - the effects of cialis on women buy cialis

  26. jer.ry.l.oo5.5.5@gmail.com

    tips Thislevothyroxine best shopsynthroid appoved Go my site synthroid This bests site levothyroxine recall 2019 levothyroxine sodium can i take levothyroxine with other medicines? synthroid vs levothyroxine synthroid https://synthroidr.com/# - side effects of levothyroxine best way to take levothyroxine

  27. isoz@owl5setj.com

    buy viagra soft tabs uk cialis prices 20mg buy cialis

  28. sspo@yivbbfd6.com

    can you order viagra online high blood pressure and cialis: cialis prices

  29. yfrederick3802064218@yandex.com

    buy cialis levitra cialis coupons generic cialis and cialis and cialis price and generic cialis and buy cialis and cialis 20mg http://jiuaiwm.com/home.php?mod=space&uid=924188 buy cialis

  30. cdewitt1093246211@yandex.com

    viagra women sale australia safe alternatives to viagra and cialis cialis and cialis coupon and cialis 20mg and cialis and buy cialis online and buy cialis online cialis 30 day trial coupon buy cialis and buy cialis and cialis online and buy cialis online and cialis and cialis 20mg http://zall.cc/home.php?mod=space&uid=34939 cialis coupon

  31. j.e.r.r.ylo.o555@gmail.com

    appoved This my website blogs This my shop newss Goo bests websitee generique daklinza daklinza generique generique daklinza achat daclatasvir acheter daclatasvir https://achetermedic.com/acheter-daklinza-france-fr.html - sofosbuvir daclatasvir daklinza

  32. 8r0x@2hey9m8o.com

    cialis brand cheap mexican pharmacy without prescription generic cialis http://bbs.bsss.info/home.php?mod=space&uid=921324 generic cialis

  33. carlmartinlindahl@hotmail.com

  34. phignutt@aol.com

    ycbyqguui buy neurontin

  35. je.rryl.o.o.5.55@gmail.com

    blogs This best shop news Go my shop topic This bests websitee harvoni et alcool sofosbuvir harvoni harvoni missed dose harvoni prix harvoni prix https://achetermedic.com/acheter-harvoni-france-fr.html - harvoni generique sofosbuvir 400 mg

  36. hwqd@plly6o2d.com

    buy levitra online europe how long does it take cialis to take effect cialis or cialis price or buy cialis online

  37. noway@outlook.com

    eexxeoxp neurontin 800

  38. p5vm@ccw5atxi.com

    viagra over the counter usa 2019 purchasing cialis on the internet generic cialis or buy cialis or cialis generic

  39. lettie8159444519@yandex.com

    buy cialis london how to take cialis viagra without doctor prescription and cialis generic and cialis generic and buy cialis and cialis and cheap cialis http://www.51xiaoguotu.com/bbs/home.php?mod=space&uid=1485647 buy generic cialis

  40. glenandrus@gmail.com

    nwbfwweu cipro 250mg

  41. je.rr.yloo.5.5.5@gmail.com

    positive This best site help Go best site topic This bests websitee levitra generique sites surs levitra generique francais acheter du levitra levitra generique acheter du levitra https://achetermedic.com/# - levitra generique avis levitra prix en pharmacie france

  42. rhrs2naadgfon@yahoo.com

    bsgsdecdnhajbeLoodsmetdl generic viagra https://usaerectionrx.com/ - п»їviagra viagra online viagra online viagra online

  43. m8dh@z4ttpto9.com

    buy viagra no prescription daily use cialis cost generic viagra or generic cialis or cialis vs viagra

  44. annastasiaw@probbox.com

    onfpsdpn sildenafil buy

  45. je.rry.l.oo5.55.@gmail.com

    appoved Go best website tips Go my website news Goo my shop acheter cialis en france livraison rapide commander cialis cialis 5 mg cialis 10mg prix cialis https://achetermedic.com/# - commander cialis cialis 5 mg

  46. ewfvsd3vikivser@yahoo.com

    fwprgikploLoodsoitij п»їviagra https://onlineviaqer.com/ - п»їviagra buy viagra buy viagra generic viagra

  47. acdrtht44ail@gmail.com

    ehbnpdbtsloSottexkkbl viagra generic https://sophiapharmsd.com/ - viagra sale viagra for sale generic viagra viagra for sale

  48. b5bhbswegdazjf2bof@gmail.com

    ngbweazgjfhfgPaypelegeygj how to write a 10 page paper https://termpapernfu.com/ - how long to write a 5 page paper how many words is a 10 page paper term papers term papers

  49. irobt6685640316@yandex.com

    can you buy cialis mexico http://bestpricemedz.com/# cialis generic

  50. je.r.r.y.loo555.@gmail.com

    oh This best website news This my site help This my shop comment acheter du viagra comment acheter du viagra viagra naturel viagra masculin prix en pharmacie quel dosage viagra https://achetermedic.com/ - commander viagra cialis viagra

  51. hkatheryn5943124819@yandex.com

    buy cialis melbourne taking l-citrulline and cialis together buy generic cialis http://bestpricemedz.com/# viagra without doctor prescription cialis price generic viagra viagra coupons

  52. lettie8159444519@yandex.com

    how to buy cialis with a prescription cialis lowest price cialis http://bestpricemedz.com/# generic viagra

  53. lindsey@gmail.com

    agoutbolkc retin a 0.08

  54. psantos7829674411@yandex.com

    order real viagra cialis patent expiration buy generic cialis bestpricemedz.com cheap cialis

  55. ukrg@91d2t3mj.com

    viagra cheap prices is it illegal to buy prescription drugs online sildenafil without a doctor's prescription onlinepharmacyero.com 100mg viagra without a doctor prescription

  56. seema@hotmail.com

    bgxovdmpxr cephalexin 500mg

  57. rht5yii4fhafvil@gmail.com

    jebsfiiloWepumevoprczxt generic viagra https://xvirgaronline.com/ - viagra cheap viagra viagra generic online viagra

  58. parador5@mail.com

  59. ro2504@outlook.com

  60. 35y7@087bjnzl.com

    buy viagra mastercard cialis erections cialis generic

  61. j.e.r.r.yl.oo.5.5.5.@gmail.com

    blogs levitra 10mg levitra price levitra for sale vardenafil levitra vardenafil levitra https://getlevitracheaply.com/# - levitra 20 mg levitra for sale

  62. jduffyelectric@yahoo.com

    tlojotato paxil using retin a

  63. ewfvsd3vivser@yahoo.com

    fwprgploLoodsugblb cialis online https://cialishwzbm.com/ - cialis online cialis online cialis online cialis

  64. miesha@outlook.com

    azuxpmqv proscar uk

  65. f5ro@yhhb8tag.com

    buy black cialis generic viagra without a doctor prescription levitra without a doctor prescription onlinepharmacyero.com viagra without a doctor prescription

  66. qiesha8145396010@yandex.com

    order cialis daily use pain medications without a prescription real viagra without a doctor prescription onlinepharmacyero.com cheap pet meds without vet prescription

  67. kif31@aol.com

    rnolkhtgqq inderal drug

  68. constance@probbox.com

    imemlola sumycin cost

  69. acer4u@outlook.com

    ugaidwdkv yasmin pharmacy

  70. mmcneal@aol.com

  71. wilsonkrofa@gmail.com

  72. hp6e@9j8a29s9.com

    cialis tadalafil 10mg tablets comfortis for dogs without vet prescription comfortis without vet prescription levitra without a doctor prescription onlinepharmacyero.com

  73. greiert@aol.com

    csyszmqmc buy gabapentin

  74. mhxa@acpijg1u.com

    viagra buy 24 buy cheap prescription drugs online buy prescription drugs online tadalafil without a doctor's prescription onlinepharmacyero.com

  75. mybabydoll123@aol.com

    qxqciaiy buy lisinopril

  76. allybrusa@gmail.com

    ygdmgajhi buy generic amoxil

  77. badler@gmail.com

  78. ddonati@gmail.com

    mphnvfvftg zofran 4mg

  79. nigelgray48@outlook.com

  80. jirin16@hotmail.com

    tlsgabjbdj buy clonidine

  81. laguapadecadiz@yahoo.com

  82. gwilliamscpa@outlook.com

  83. mkhamma@yahoo.com

    pepgllpmfv ampicillin buy

  84. jacklyn@probbox.com

  85. thanlon77@outlook.com

    bvdykqlhp accutane buy

  86. marinojoseph@hotmail.com

    hghriouo buy prozac

  87. glennm@outlook.com

  88. charlesricks@outlook.com

  89. shoshana@outlook.com

    uiwisqwx seroquel coupon

  90. linblanch@mail.com

  91. zingirvte@aol.com

    xwvhwgsbhb trazodone 10mg

  92. robingardner@outlook.com

    khugwznm indocin tablets

  93. rtpierce@probbox.com

  94. spainnavy@yahoo.com

    jrzafspeq amoxicillin 500

  95. patricia6767@probbox.com

  96. rktgresnwjrdgge24de@gmx.us

    buy viagra svrdxPaypelegelbr п»їviagra https://viagraveikd.com/ - viagra online п»їviagra viagra viagra

  97. vickieellis@yahoo.com

  98. patricia6767@probbox.com

  99. mildred1158@probbox.com

    zzqjaogv [url=https://amoxicillinzt.com/]amoxicillin 500[/url] [url=https://toradolrx.com/]toradol daily[/url] [url=https://accutanne.com/]best accutane[/url] [url=https://benicar24.com/]benicar hct[/url] [url=https://levitrav.com/]levitra pills canada[/url] [url=https://diclofenacg.com/]buy diclofenac[/url]

  100. hndyueheorxnwfdolloie@yahoo.com

    swhgduyvjglsjdsimighqk cialis online https://hitcialisosn.com/ - cialis cialis online cialis cialis

  101. b5bhbdsjf2bof@gmail.com

    ngbfhfgPaypelegegyx п»їcialis https://valcialisns.com/ - cialis generic cialis cialis online cialis

  102. hndyueorxnwfdolloie@yahoo.com

    sgduyvjglsjdsimighfx cialis online https://cialisovnnc.com/ - generic cialis cialis online cialis generic cialis

  103. rktgrewjrdgge24de@gmx.us

    online cialis svrdxPaypelegeoxh п»їcialis http://www.ciallisonline.com/ - cialis generic cialis cialis generic cheap cialis

  104. aehpgiwgllopsvivser@yahoo.com

    ndyoprgploLoodsqspli viagra without a doctor prescription https://buyonlinewwwmen.com/ - online viagra viagra without a doctor prescription viagra buy viagra

  105. 6o93@yysv46m0.com

    viagra sale johannesburg cialis 100 mg lowest price buy here how often to take 10mg cialis

  106. n533@1kxf1eu9.com

    cialis buy cheap cheap viagra viagra online

  107. 0mlp@sbvwbuqd.com

    brand levitra sale cheap viagra buy cialis viagra levitra

  108. apmj@ag13qsfa.com

    buy cialis at boots viagra without a doctor prescription buy discount cialis

  109. w0jv@zyjjbizk.com

    buy generic cialis online best site buy cialis online http://zithazi.com - zithromax pills that look like cialis

  110. qfc1@961t3jx7.com

    can you buy cialis online in australia cheap cialis lilly http://kaletra24.com - buy kaletra viagra cialis online order

  111. stepJed@mitchl.xyz

    Preis Cialis 20 EllSmeasp Child Dose Amoxicillin Cialis Priligy Release In Australia Cialis Cialis Super Active 20 Mg

  112. stepJed@mitchl.xyz

    Keflex And Personality Changes EllSmeasp Discount Cialis Canada Cialis Viagra Generika Gut Cialis Priligy Home Page

  113. owendi34@gmail.com

    Perfect 2 for 1! This right here is the perfect 2 in 1. Im not big on dresses so I chose to style it as a kimono and the look came out perfect! It's surpsingly light yet warm which I loved! Really enjoyed it and the company has great customer service as well! Can't go wrong with this one!

Add a review