Page Loader

Rosy Ruffle Mermaid Dress

KSh750.00

Clear

Clear dates

Product Code: N/A SKU: LDR-011A Categories: , , , , , ,

Description

Item NOLDR-011AProduct Weight0.5000 kg
CategoryDressesOccasioncocktail, party
PatternsolidNecklineoff shoulder
Sleeve Lengthshort sleeveDress Lengthknee length
ColorpinkDecorationruffles
Material95%Polyester+5%Spandex

Reviews

Size Chart

Size Chart (CM)
Size Chart (CM)      
Parts/SizesSMLXLXXL
BustRelax82879297102
Stretched9296105114120
WaistRelax6570758286
Stretched828692100104
HipRelax9095100106110
Stretched108112118126128
LengthFront9193959799
ElasticityHigh Elasticity

Note:

1.There maybe 1-2 cm deviation in different sizes, locations and stretch of fabrics. Size chart is for reference only, there may be a little difference with what you get.

2.There are 3 kinds of elasticity: High Elasticity (two-sided stretched), Medium Elasticity (one-sided stretched) and Nonelastic (cannot stretch).

3.Color may be lighter or darker due to the different PC display.

4.There may be a slightly difference on detail and pattern of this dress.

Stylist Notes

Rendered in the season’s most coveted pinto fabric, this off-the-shoulder dress charms with a modern ruffle design. We like the sexy off-shoulder design that shows your beautiful collarbone elegantly with flounce overlay around. High-stretch fabric perfects the curve-hugging fit. Finished with mermaid hemline cut at midi length.

Features

  • Body-conscious midi dress for modern women
  • Strapless off shoulder design with flounce overlay
  • It is perfect for all kinds of occasions especially cocktals

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Rosy Ruffle Mermaid Dress”