Page Loader

Rosy Ruffle Mermaid Dress

KSh750.00

Clear

Clear dates

Product Code: N/A SKU: LDR-011A Categories: , , , , , ,

Description

Item NOLDR-011AProduct Weight0.5000 kg
CategoryDressesOccasioncocktail, party
PatternsolidNecklineoff shoulder
Sleeve Lengthshort sleeveDress Lengthknee length
ColorpinkDecorationruffles
Material95%Polyester+5%Spandex

Reviews

Size Chart

Size Chart (CM)
Size Chart (CM)      
Parts/SizesSMLXLXXL
BustRelax82879297102
Stretched9296105114120
WaistRelax6570758286
Stretched828692100104
HipRelax9095100106110
Stretched108112118126128
LengthFront9193959799
ElasticityHigh Elasticity

Note:

1.There maybe 1-2 cm deviation in different sizes, locations and stretch of fabrics. Size chart is for reference only, there may be a little difference with what you get.

2.There are 3 kinds of elasticity: High Elasticity (two-sided stretched), Medium Elasticity (one-sided stretched) and Nonelastic (cannot stretch).

3.Color may be lighter or darker due to the different PC display.

4.There may be a slightly difference on detail and pattern of this dress.

Stylist Notes

Rendered in the season’s most coveted pinto fabric, this off-the-shoulder dress charms with a modern ruffle design. We like the sexy off-shoulder design that shows your beautiful collarbone elegantly with flounce overlay around. High-stretch fabric perfects the curve-hugging fit. Finished with mermaid hemline cut at midi length.

Features

  • Body-conscious midi dress for modern women
  • Strapless off shoulder design with flounce overlay
  • It is perfect for all kinds of occasions especially cocktals

Customers' review

5 stars 0 0 %
4 stars 0 0 %
3 stars 0 0 %
2 stars 0 0 %
1 star 0 0 %

Reviews

  1. fuckyouself6@yahoo.com

    Fantastic Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques Bracelets Energétiques

Add a review